Tuesday, December 29, 2009

Wow...So happy !


Wow !!
hahahaha ~
happy until crazy XP
Deal with Kc
Beibei is become a Beatbox's teacher in the Smash Studio
next year will be start the class
arhhhhhhhhhhh
^^ hahahah ^^

Friday, December 18, 2009

practice my beatbox again

video


just practice my beatboxing with mic
hahaha
hope can hear my improve in this video
hope this clip wont make you all boring XP
hahahahha
enjoy it XP
thanks

comments ya~ ^^


Thursday, December 17, 2009

Taiwan...泡湯了咯~



Oooo....
沒去臺灣了
唯有等姐姐出過后回來再去
沒辦法了
因爲要忙搬家的事
新家還沒弄好
家私啊。。裝修啊
什麽都還沒好
媽媽是同一我們去了
可是爸爸說家裏的事還沒弄好就要去臺灣
胡扯

沒辦法了
一場歡喜一場空
唯有等姐出過后回來再説吧







20th有一個flash mob在lrt 呢
好興奮~哈哈哈
第一次在火車裏玩
希望不會出醜
不然就“餘”死
希望一切都順利哦





* * 。 。 * 。 。 * * *
。 。 。 。 。 。 。 * 。 。 。 * 。 。 。
* 。 。 * * 。 。 。 * * 。
* 。 。 。 * * 。 * 。 * 。 *
。 。 * 。 * 。 * 。 。 。
* 。 。 * 。 。 *
* 。 * * 。 * 。 。 * *
。 * 。 * 。 * 。 * 。 * 。 *



就要聖誕節了~很開心哦~
我最愛聖誕節了
呵呵~
NICE







26th在Pavilion有一個Beatbox Gathering
跟興奮~呵呵
可以meet到很多beatbox愛好者
太好了































Thursday, December 10, 2009

practice piano _wedding dress



haha~
just post here ^^
video


just play..
hahah XP
boring la XP


video



Monday, December 7, 2009

Pc Fair

Good fun !
hahahaha
although tired
but know a lot of friend ~ very happy
1st time this kind of job
feeling not bad




ah pek also can do this! u can??




this guy too



so nice !! hahaha



the last day~~~
around 9pm



when waiting Louie in KLCC
my brother sit in the selling sony phone there
so funny~



For Celcome Use Only



Thursday, November 19, 2009

19/11


so sad....T.T
go The Curve also nothing to buy
originally going to Echo park buy clothes..because of the promotion
hahahaha
but..
so sad...
Echo Park is gone
ahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
Crazy !!
heng!!!!

after going Selayang Mall to buy straw hats
very happy ^^
haha









damn funny XP
when i back from The Curve
i saw the bus XP
look pity XP
but dirty
hahah



when i reach home..
i saw my doggy is very dirty
because recently heavy rain
make my doggy dirty and dirty
hahaha
he look sakai



Monday, November 16, 2009

Rain...










Is rain....
feel so cold....
drink a hot milo
feel not bad ^^
but..
where are you??
I'm miss-ing you.....


あなたとの愛で

Tuesday, November 3, 2009

Big Girls Don't Cry


The smell of your skin lingers on me now
You're probably on your flight back to your home town
I need some shelter of my own protection, baby
To be with myself and center
Clarity, peace, serenity

I hope you know, I hope you know
That this has nothing to do with you
It's personal, myself and I
We've got some straightenin' out to do

And I'm gonna miss you like a child misses their blanket
But I've got to get a move on with my life
It's time to be a big girl now
And big girls don't cry
Don't cry, don't cry, don't cry

The path that I'm walkin', I must go alone
I must take the baby steps 'til I'm full grown, full grown
Fairy tales don't always have a happy ending, do they?
And I foresee the dark ahead if I stay

I hope you know, I hope you know
That this has nothing to with you
It's personal, myself and I
We've got some straightenin' out to do

And I'm gonna miss you like a child misses their blanket
But I've got to get a move on with my life
It's time to be a big girl now
And big girls don't cry

Like the little school mate in the school yard
We'll play jacks and Uno cards
I'll be your best friend and you'll be mine
Valentine

Yes, you can hold my hand if you want to
'Cause I want to hold yours too
We'll be playmates and lovers
And share our secret worlds

But it's time for me to go home
It's getting late, dark outside
I need to be with myself, and center
Clarity, peace, serenity

I hope you know, I hope you know
That this has nothing to do with you
It's personal, myself and I
We've got some straightenin' out to do

And I'm gonna miss you like a child misses their blanket
But I've got to get a move on with my life
It's time to be a big girl now
And big girls don't cry
Don't cry, don't cry, don't cry

Monday, November 2, 2009

=____+'''


我的費用

我愛吃

吃吃吃吃吃
哈哈哈~
每天都在吃
我的天

發覺我的錢儲蓄了都是這樣而已
在想想
原來我有買我狗狗的日常用品
上網購物


自己拿來衰
什麽都用光了
不怪得我買不到東西

笨死了

點算?

Sunday, November 1, 2009

Malaysia's First Beatboxing and Singing Flash Mob

Hey people!

Woohoo~! Malaysia's gonna be having its first ever beatboxing and singing flash mob ever, and all of you guys are invited to be part of this!!!

This event is organized by CausePlay and it's a non-profit organization.

The details and agenda of the event:

Date: 20 December 2009 ( Sunday )

Time: 4 to 6pm

Venue: KL Central LRT Station to KLCC LRT Station

Alright, since this event is gonna be held on December, we are gonna be doing Christmas Carols in the train.

Our minimum target is 10 beatboxers and 20 singers. But of course, the more the merrier! Don't worry, we are just doing simple beats and simple Christmas songs!

Our whole routine/set will be around 5 to 6 minutes. Targeted number of sets will be about 2 times.

Do not worry, as the number of flash mobbers will be many, it is not feasible for all us to meet up to practice together so we will be meeting on 20 December itself at KL Central at 2pm.


----------------------------------------------------------------------------

For Singers:

The list of songs:

1) Jingle Bells
2) Santa Clause Is Coming To Town
3) Joy To The World
4) Deck the Halls
5) Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer
6) Feliz Navidad ( I Wanna Wish You A Merry Christmas)

I will send you guys the lyrics, pm me!

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

For Beatboxers:

There will be a standard beat ( will brief you guys on that), we do not want to make it too complicated ( cos we would need as many beatboxers as possible as well ), therefore, we will all be doing the exact same beat so as to pump up the volume of the beat.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------


For all of you who are interested, do send me ( Kim Sng ) a private message ( beatboxer/singer ) so I can put you guys in the list and update you guys on this event.

Here's the facebook link of the event:
http://www.facebook.com/event.php?eid=164104574359&ref=mf

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Please do not be shy to come and join in for this event and be a part of Malaysia's first ever Beatboxing and Singing Flash Mob!

It would be an awesome opportunity to meet up with fellow beatboxers and new friends! And it's gonna be some great fun!

Cheers!

Sunday, October 18, 2009

17/10







yea~happy luuu ^^


Tuesday, October 13, 2009

wow...我們在報紙裏面




儅我看到自己上報紙覺得很搞笑
我的樣子干嘛這樣啊??
我的天
哈哈哈
這些打扮都不是我們自己打扮得
是我們的leader~
MEIXIN
哈哈哈
要拿給她看了




Thursday, October 8, 2009

holiday ... practice beatbox in house





Beatbox practice-ing





video
1st practice
video
2nd practice
video
3nd practice
video
4th practice
video
5th practice


Only practice ~
hahaha
no show off la XP
wanna your comments
thanks ^^

Friday, October 2, 2009

晤係欣賞







街頭真係啤好多人批評
尤其是係戈D uncle aunt

點解
晤係欣賞?
晤係麽嘢係街頭?
點解外國得
我地晤得

我地晤係破壞晤係發洩
邊戈地方啤街頭塗鴉D人發揮?
呢D藝術就甘啤人地講係破壞?

戈D街頭塗鴉者只係像把自己ge才能發揮je
啤你地知道麽嘢係graffiti

戈D外國地方
周街都係塗鴉
how about oversea?
發覺我地馬來西亞真係好 "balia"
少少ge graffiti就係破壞
外國算得係麽嘢
每次講要向外國人學習。。。

=________=
speechless







Wednesday, September 30, 2009

被点到必填,不填代表你不尊重传给你的人和问卷。
(1) 请老实的回答每一个问题。
(2) 不行擅自塗改題目。
(3) 写完请点10位小朋友,不可不点。
(4) 点完后请通知那10位小朋友他被点到了。

被点到的:
1>Er<
2>Vyii<
3>yunlin<
4>crazywen<
5 >
sin<
6>Eugene<
7>Shummen<
8>Sheng hong<
9>Junior<
10>xiaoK<

01-[ 4号认识6号吗? ] : 睇過
02-[ 10号是男还是女? ] :
female
03-[ 8号的兴趣是? ] : 發花顛
04-[ 1号有没有兄弟姐妹? ] : 有
05-[ 7号姓氏? ] :
忘記
06-[ 10号人缘好吗? ] : 晤知
07-[ 4号有人追吗? ] :多咯
08-[ 承上2号呢? ] : 晤知道
09-[ 6号喜欢的颜色是? ]: 紅
10-[ 3号和10号是朋友吗? ] :
晤係
11-[ 8号的生日是? ] : 26/9
12-[ 5号读哪呢? ] :puchong某個學堂
13-[ 你怎么认识10号的? ] : friendster
14-[ 你跟1号的生日差几个月? ] : 7
15-[ 你和9号有出去玩过吗? ] : 冇

16-[ 你喜欢和2号聊天吗? ] : 晤錯咯
17-[ 你喜欢和3号在一起吗? ] : 喜歡
18-[ 你觉得7号人怎么样? ] : 晤錯咯
19-[ 你觉得9号人怎么样? ] :晤錯咯
20-[ 你爱5号吗? ] :

1. 是谁传給你这份问卷的: so poh Joey
2. 你们认识多久呢: since she study stranded 6
3. 你觉得他(她)对你來说很重要吗: ok ok 咯
4. 你与他(她)的关系是: 朋友仔
5. 你覺得他(她)的個性如何: 傻顛
6. 请问他(她)的兴趣是: be model

問: 當你在更衣室沖水门忽然被打开了你会
看住戈門口
問: 海中忽然大浪來襲后你发现比基尼小姐上身泳裝被沖掉了你会
當著裸泳
問: 去海边玩会使用咩交通工具
boat
問: 你突然发现沒帶泳裝泳衣你会買吗
no
問: 会的。。
sot
問: 回去时发现有其他遊客手机沒拿你会觉得是哪牌子的
點知喔
問: 海边对你來说是
地方
問: 看到镜子会不由自主的向前吗

問: 经常用洗面乳吗

問: 说到自恋会想到谁
Er
問: 有人说该減肥了你会
減咯
問: 自恋適合你吗
晤錯

get into trouble

I'm so disappointed ..
because my brother get into trouble again and my parents were angry
my brother make it happened
but my mum scold me too
scold me useless
scold me cannot do better than brother
scold me make parents lose face

i try to do better
but
you still want scold me
sometime i very sad and mad
everyday sure will scold us
a little bit happened can scold like kill pig
feel it very annoying
what can i do??

sometime..
my mum will scold me use coarse language
the feeling is very very sad and hurt
in my memories
i still remember what my mum scold me
it was hurt
isn't for my own good?
i got ask her before
why scold me like this
she say
wan excite you become stronger

i always hide in my bed room and cry
i do a very stupid thing
i hurt my hand
i feel hurt and mad
i cannot accept my mum scold me like this
and scold me lose with a maid...=__=

even i got do housework
but she didn't saw I'm doing
then scold me what also don't want to do and lazy
i feel my mum everything must No1
she control my activity
like....don't let me learn violin

same...
got transport problem..cannot go school early for the activity
say..
like....i join the cheer
same...
got transport problem..cannot go school every day early for the activity
=(

now
I'm join the photo shooting
i'm playing street wear and hip-hop wear
then
my mum scold me
what the useless photo shooting
don't join it
but i still want join
i wan fight for my stuff




my parents
they bring us up
we woe our parents many many thing
maybe i think like that
i can understand more
and no easy get hurt



introduce a song to you all
Danny- love & freedom
Manhand - Latido



Monday, September 28, 2009

被點到了

01 你叫什么:佳儀
02 你的綽號:Beibei
03 你的血型:不知,沒驗過
04 你的星座:人馬
05 你是男還是女:女
06 你幾歲:17
07 你住哪裡:KL,Jalan Ipoh
08 你現在的學校: SMK Kepong Baru
09 你有沒有手機:有

~朋友題~
11 你最要好的朋友(限1個):Er
12 你最討厭的人(限1個): xixx

~爱情題~
21你有沒有喜欢的人:沒有
22 到目前為止,你跟多少人告白過:2
23 到目前為止,你被多少人告白過:唔知,忘記
24 到目前為止,你交過多少個男/女朋友:太多 XP
25 現在有另一半吗:冇
26 你最好的同性朋友跟你告白你会怎样:多謝,我太有魅力了 +___+
27 你初恋情人突然跟你告白你会接受吗:唔知,太突然。。無法想象
28 你为什么会喜欢你現在喜欢的人:感覺
29 你和另一半牵手过吗:有
30 你和另一半抱或亲过吗:冇
31你跟异性牵手过吗:有
32是谁,你们什么关系:姐妹,朋友
33 现在有人在追你吗:點知喔

~混合題~
34如果有天,好朋友离你而去,你会:安息吧。。
35如果有天,好朋友背叛你,你会: 放火
36如果有天,好朋友对你喜新厌旧,你会:習慣就好
37如果你很受不了你的父母,你会離家出走吗:算啦。。。佢地都係我地戈父母。。。養我地已經唔係容易戈事
38你上课認真吗:睇下係麽嘢先生
39你功課好不好:痲痲。。唔係幾好
40你开电脑都在干嘛:上網解悶
41你的即时通有多少个同性:唔知
42你的即時通裡有多少個異性:唔知

~兇手題~
43传給你这份问卷的人是谁: Vyii
44这個人對你好不好: 唔錯
45這個人是你的誰:表妹
46你有喜欢过這個人吗: 有
47你们认识多久了: 16年
48這個人是怎样的人:得旱
49这个人正/帥吗: 正
50這個人跟你有沒有在一起过: 有
51万一你喜欢這個人,你会怎么办: 一起咯

~聯想題~
52說到正妹你会想到谁:collen wie
53說到帥哥你会想到谁:紫倫
54說到憨你会想到谁: ?
55說到痴你会想到谁:sengheng
56說到暗恋你会想到谁:唔知
57說到出去玩你会想到谁:Er
58說到聪明鬼你会想到谁:zhiqiang
59說到傻子你会想到谁:weikit
60說到笑点低你会想到谁:waiken
61說到愛笑你会想到谁:多

~學校題~
62你的班导是谁:Ms Gelradin
63你的座位是第几排第几个:先生對面最後第2
64你最喜欢的老師是谁: En Tiong
65你的英文好吗:痲痲地
66你的体育好吗:痲痲地
67你的数学好么: 唔錯
68你喜不喜欢你的校长:ok咯。。有時長氣D
69你的学校好看吗: 算好睇
70你的班級是:4R
71你的班級在几楼: 3
72 填后感: feel係填自我介紹

被点到必填:
1不填代表你不尊敬重傳給你的人和問卷
2老實地答每一個問題
3不行擅自塗鴉問題
4寫完點5位朋友,不可不點


你們被點到了

1 Er
2 Mi xiao
3 Eugene
4 Giap
5 AbeatC

Wednesday, September 23, 2009

Ice skating Day ^^

Yea ^^ go Sunway ^^

12pm we reach SUnway









SO TALL !!




My leg injured !! T.T

Eat BBQ plaza


We so Sweet ~ share share
and my hand injured too
haixz... injured .. T>T

Today damn tired ~
hahahha
when i reach Sunway~
Er is waiting her bf watch movie with her
then i accompany her~
Kuek also wanna watch movie with his friend-Jessica

Then..i call Fishy...
i wan go skate already ^^
hahah
damn happy
when i enter the place
i keep capture ><
hahaha
long time din call many friends hang out
skate until 4pm
let's go BBQ plaza
i love it~~
hahahha
nice nice~XP

6pm
me, Er, Kuek and Daniel
chatting at Buskin Robbin eat ice cream~
weeeee ^^
4 person share 1 ice cream~
sweet ! XP

around 7.45pm...
only back home
so JAM

anyway
today i'm happy
injured pain..
but happy ~
feel good ^^